Français                                                                                                                       

State Officers          State Secretariat          District Deputies          Directors          Councils     Return To Directory

Number Council Location Telephone E-mail Web Site
0937E Bishop McMahon Saint John (506) 693-7681 kofc937@nbnet.nb.ca  
1219E Father B.M. Broderick Miramichi (506) 773-7225 cncl1219@nbnet.nb.ca  
1310E Moncton Council Moncton (506) 853-7333 kofc1310@nbnet.nb.ca  
1932F Mgr W.J. Conway Edmundston (506) 735-3214 cdec1932@hotmail.com http://www.chevalier1932.org
1935E Bathurst Council Bathurst (506) 546-2726 cdgaube@gmail.com http://www.kofc1935.simplesite.com
1942E Bishop Dollard Fredericton (506) 455-8643 bdc1942@bellaliant.com  
1946F Rév. Raymond J. Savoie Campbellton (506) 753-4549    
2234E Woodstock Council Woodstock (506) 328-9820 kofc2234@bellaliant.com  
2331F Mgr Solyme Azzie Grand-Sault (506) 473-1730 cdec@bellaliant.com  
2743F Conseil de Saint-Léonard Saint-Léonard (506) 423-6203    
3036F Mgr Aurèle Plourde Saint-Quentin (506) 235-3120    
3502E Father Dysart Minto (506) 327-4470    
3514F Mgr Livain Chiasson Shippagan (506) 336-4644    
3764F Mgr Lionel Daigle Clair (506) 992-2951    
4856E Father Hart Dalhousie (506) 681-4414    
4886E Father Dixon Miramichi (506) 622-8969    
5619F Centre Père Levasseur Tracadie-Sheila (506) 395-4695    
6377F Legarec Caraquet (506) 727-5642    
6404E Father Joseph McKinnon Doaktown (506) 365-7464    
6414E St-Francis Council Perth Andover      
6431F Rév. Camille Côté Saint-Jacques (506) 735-4680 cdc6431@bellaliant.com  
6441F Mgr Fernand Lacroix Kedgwick      
6468F Louis Hébert Moncton (506) 853-6902 cdec6468@rogers.com  
6485F Rév. Claude Cyr Ste-Anne-de-Madawaska (506) 445-2780  
6524F Mgr Louis Napoléon Dugal Saint-Basile (506) 263-1888 cdec6524@nb.aibn.com  
6581E Saint John North St Peter's Church Saint John (506) 653-6844 pcottrea@rogers.com  
6595E Fr. Eugene O'Leary Saint John (506) 672-9125 kevinmcd99@gmail.com  
6741E Msgr Oram Northern Carleton Beechwood (506) 278-5050    
6766E Father M.A. Harris Rothesay (506) 847-2357 djban@nbnet.nb.ca  
6770F Mgr W.J. Osborne Saint John (506) 672-7691

(506) 672-0508
   
6774E Msgr Boyd Council Oromocto (506) 357-3757 kofccouncil6774@gmail.com  
6796F Mgr Donat Chiasson Dieppe (506) 858-9949 paullev@nbnet.nb.ca  
6837F Nicolas Denys Cocagne (506) 576-9451    
6841F St-Michel de Drummond Drummond (506) 473-5006 roger_dette@hotmail.com  
6898F Rév. A.J. Lynch Rivière-Verte (506) 263-5611    
6929F J. Zoël Lambert Baker-Brook      
6952F Père Charles-Edouard Albert Bertrand (506) 727-3640    
6957F Conseil Père Hermel Daigle Eel River Crossing (506) 826-2210 conseilercchevalier3@hotmail.com  
6967F Père Louis Gonzague Daigle Tracadie-Sheila (506) 395-6918    
6987F Rév. Donat Albert de Grand Anse Grande Anse (506) 732-5718    
7010F Père F.X.J. Michaud McIntosh Hill (506) 743-6490 diamic90@gmail.com http://www.chevaliercolonb7010.ca
7088F Abel Violette Bas-Caraquet (506) 726-2456    
7089F F.M. Lanteigne Atholville (506) 753-2771    
7128F Mgr Marcel François Richard Saint-Charles (506) 876-2062    
7188F Rév. I.N. Dumont Saint-François (506) 992-3069    
7222F Père Irenée St-Amand Saint-André (506) 743-5043    
7334F Rév Père Donat Leblanc Shédiac (506) 532-5188 cdecshediac@gmail.com http://www.facebook.com/cdecshediac
7481E Father Barry Council Quarryville (506) 622-2012    
7482F Mgr Melanson Val D'Amours (506) 753-6738 cdec7482@live.ca  
7503F Rév. Louis Cyr Saint-Joseph (506) 735-2339    
7529F Père Jacques Robichaud Haut-Rivière du Portage (506) 395-3600    
7535F Pascal Poirier Grande-Digue (506) 522-2438 lesdigues@rogers.com  
7543F Rév. Arthur Godbout Edmundston (506) 739-9034    
7576F Rév. Fidèle Poitras Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes (506) 445-7576    
7709F Mgr Norbert Robichaud Richibouctou-Village (506) 523-9070    
7802F Père Cléo Haché Dundee (506) 826-2068    
7931F Les Saints Martyres Canadiens Pont Landry (506)395-4848    
7940E Saint Augustine's Moncton (506) 857-4223 parish.office@qasmoncton.com  
7948F Père Louis-Joseph Ouellette Sainte-Marie-de-Kent      
8035F Père Roméo Lanteigne Saint-Irenée (506) 395-4330    
8094E Father Thomas Beck Lancaster Saint John (506) 672-7739 lmaloney@nb.sympatico.ca  
8106F St-Louis de Brantville Brantville (506) 393-0642    
8164F Père Patrice Doucet Saint-Wilfred (506) 776-8671    
8189F Père Irenée Bouchard Beresford (506) 542-9780 conseil8189@gmail.com  
8213E Sussex Valley Council Sussex (506) 433-5583 mshayesfamily@gmail.com  
8292F Père Romain Robichaud Charlo (506) 686-1512    
8341F Père André Bérubé Acadieville (506) 775-0813    
8364E Father Henry G. Ramage Saint John (506) 634-8989    
8381E Father Michael Egan Miramichi      
8409F Ste-Anne-des-Pays-Bas Fredericton (506) 459-3885 conseil8409@gmail.com  
8431F Our Lady of Mercy Pointe du Chêne (506) 532-8647    
8654E Father Bernard F. McMahon Fredericton (506) 444-6070    
8704F Mgr Moïse Lanteigne Petit-Rocher (506) 783-8395    
8706F Mgr Alfred Trudel Saint-Raphaël-sur-Mer (506) 344-8214    
9092F Père Nazaire P. Savoie Baie Sainte-Anne (506) 228-3269    
9176E Father Albert Butler Grand Bay Westfield   goddard@nbnet.nb.ca  
9178F Rév. Donat Robichaud Cap Pelé (506) 577-4844 chevalierdc@bellaliant.net  
9204F Saint-Louis de Gonzague Richibucto (506) 523-5613    
9270E Immaculate Heart of Mary Riverview (506) 386-8115    
9351F Père Léon Gagnon Allardville (506) 725-2115    
9496E St Francis of Assisi Lincoln (506) 446-6005 stfranassisi@nb.aibn.com  
9545F Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Cœur Notre-Dame (506) 576-7575    
9961F Abbé Edmond Landry Évangeline (506) 727-1117 etpaulin@hotmail.com  
9994F Mgr Arsène Richard Pointe-Verte (506) 783-1893    
10021F Père Azade Trudel Inkerman (506) 336-9712    
10079F Paul-Marie Thériault Memramcook (506) 758-1989    
10251F Père Edgar T. Leblanc Grand Barachois (506) 532-1363    
10271F St-Jacques LeMajeur de Scoudouc Scoudouc (506) 576-8390    
10319F Raoul Léger Haute Aboujagane (506) 532-5138    
11201E Fr. Joseph A. Hanebry Rothesay      
11272F Notre-Dame-des-Flots Lamèque (506) 344-7699    
11569E Fundy Knights of Columbus Black Harbour (506) 456-3375    
11985F St-Alphonse de Ligori Moncton (506) 858-0260 cdec11985@gmail.com  
12031E Msgr William Varrily Bathurst (506) 546-2465 jdrakcip@hotmail.com  
12215F Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire Bathurst (506) 546-4717    
13120F Père Alfred Landry Beaverbrook (506) 622-8532    
13744F Rév. Aristide Léger Saint-Sauveur (506) 725-2052    


Dates des prochains congrès

2018 : Moncton 4-5-6 mai

2019 : Saint John 3-4-5 mai

2020 : Fredericton 1-2-3 mai

2021 : Bathurst 30 avril 1-2 mai

2022 : Edmundston 29-30 avril, 1 mai